Township, Borough and City Maps

Maps are listed by County in alphabetical order. They can be viewed by clicking the township, borough or city hot link. Please go to the County by scrolling or clicking a County quick link from the Counties table.

NOTE: Not all Maps are completed at this time; only those listed with hotlinks are currently available.

Counties


Townships
Freedom
Boroughs
Townships
Aleppo Baldwin Collier Crescent East Deer
Elizabeth Fawn Findlay Forward Frazer
Hampton Harmar Harrison Indiana Kennedy
Kilbuck Leet Marshall McCandless Moon
Mount Lebanon Neville North Fayette North Versailles Ohara
Ohio Penn Hills Pine Reserve Richland
Robinson Ross Scott Shaler South Fayette
South Versailles Stowe
West Deer Wilkins
Boroughs
Bradford Woods
Ingram
Cities
Pittsburgh
Townships
Bethel Boggs Bradys Bend Burrell Cadogan
Cowanshannock East Franklin Gilpin Hovey Kiskiminetas
Kittanning Madison Mahoning Manor
Parks Perry Pine Plumcreek Rayburn
South Bend South Buffalo Sugarcreek Valley
Washington Wayne West Franklin
Boroughs
Cities
Parker City
Townships
Brighton Center Chippewa Darlington Daugherty
Franklin Greene Hanover
Independence Marion New Sewickley North Sewickley
Potter Pulaski South Beaver
Vanport White
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Bedford Bloomfield Broad Top Colerain Cumberland Valley
East Providence East St Clair Harrison Hopewell Juniata
Kimmel King Liberty Lincoln
Mann Monroe Napier Pavia Snake Spring
Southampton West Providence West St Clair Woodbury
Boroughs
Townships
Albany Alsace Amity Bern Bethel
Brecknock Caernarvon Centre Colebrookdale Cumru
District Douglass Earl Exeter Greenwich
Heidelberg Hereford Jefferson Longswamp Lower Alsace
Lower Heidelberg Maidencreek Marion Maxatawny Muhlenberg
North Heidelberg Oley Ontelaunee Penn Perry
Pike Richmond Robeson Rockland Ruscombmanor
South Heidelberg Spring Tilden Tulpehocken Union
Upper Bern Upper Tulpehocken Washington Windsor
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Allegheny Antis Blair Catharine Frankstown
Freedom Greenfield Huston Juniata Logan
North Woodbury Snyder Taylor Tyrone Woodbury
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Albany Armenia Asylum Athens Burlington
Canton Columbia Franklin Granville Herrick
Leroy Litchfield Monroe North Towanda Orwell
Overton Pike Ridgebury Rome Sheshequin
Smithfield South Creek Springfield Standing Stone Stevens
Terry Towanda Troy Tuscarora Ulster
Warren Wells West Burlington Wilmot Windham
Wyalusing Wysox
Boroughs
Townships
Bedminster Bensalem Bridgeton Bristol Buckingham
Doylestown Durham East Rockhill Falls Haycock
Hilltown Lower Makefield Lower Southampton Middletown Milford
New Britain Newtown Nockamixon Northampton Plumstead
Richland Solebury Springfield Tinicum Upper Makefield
Upper Southampton Warminster Warrington Warwick West Rockhill
Wrightstown
Boroughs
Townships
Adams Allegheny Brady Buffalo Butler
Center Cherry Clay Clearfield Clinton
Concord Connoquenessing Cranberry Donegal Fairview
Forward Franklin Jackson Jefferson Lancaster
Marion Mercer Middlesex Muddy Creek Oakland
Parker Penn Slippery Rock Summit Venango
Washington Winfield Worth
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Adams Allegheny Barr Blacklick Cambria
Chest Clearfield Conemaugh Cresson Croyle
Dean East Carroll East Taylor Elder Gallitzin
Jackson Lower Yoder Middle Taylor Munster Portage
Reade Richland Stonycreek Summerhill Susquehanna
Upper Yoder Washington West Carroll West Taylor White
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Gibson Grove Lumber Portage Shippen
Boroughs
Townships
Banks East Penn Franklin Kidder Lausanne
Lehigh Lower Towamensing Mahoning Packer Penn Forest
Towamensing
Boroughs
Townships
Benner Boggs Burnside College Curtin
Ferguson Gregg Haines Halfmoon Harris
Howard Huston Liberty Marion Miles
Patton Penn Potter Rush Snow Shoe
Spring Taylor Union Walker Worth
Boroughs
Townships
Birmingham Caln Charlestown East Bradford East Brandywine
East Caln East Coventry East Fallowfield East Goshen East Marlborough
East Nantmeal East Nottingham East Pikeland East Vincent East Whiteland
Easttown Elk Franklin Highland Honeybrook
Kennett London Britain London Grove Londonderry Lower Oxford
New Garden New London Newlin North Coventry Penn
Pennsbury Pocopson Sadsbury Schuylkill South Coventry
Thornbury Tredyffrin Upper Oxford Upper Uwchlan Uwchlan
Valley Wallace Warwick West Bradford West Brandywine
West Caln West Fallowfield West Goshen West Marlborough West Nantmeal
West Nottingham West Pikeland West Sadsbury West Vincent West Whiteland
Westtown Willistown
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Ashland Beaver Brady Clarion Elk
Farmington Highland Knox Licking Limestone
Madison Millcreek Monroe Paint Perry
Piney Porter Redbank Richland Salem
Toby Washington
Boroughs
Townships
Beccaria Bell Bigler Bloom Boggs
Bradford Brady Burnside Chest Cooper
Covington Decatur Ferguson Girard Goshen
Graham Greenwood Gulich Huston Jordan
Karthaus Knox Lawrence Morris Penn
Pike Pine Sandy Union Woodward
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Allison Bald Eagle Beech Creek Castanea Chapman
Colebrook Crawford Dunnstable East Keating Gallagher
Greene Grugan Lamar Leidy Logan
Noyes Pine Creek Porter Wayne West Keating
Woodward
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Beaver Benton Briar Creek Catawissa Cleveland
Conyngham Fishing Creek Franklin Greenwood Hemlock
Jackson Locust Madison Main Mifflin
Montour Mt. Pleasant North Centre Orange Pine
Roaring Creek Scott South Centre Sugarloaf
Boroughs
Townships
Athens Beaver Bloomfield Cambridge Conneaut
Cussewago East Fairfield East Fallowfield East Mead Fairfield
Greenwood Hayfield North Shenango Oil Creek Pine
Randolph Richmond Rockdale Rome Sadsbury
South Shenango Sparta Spring Steuben Summerhill
Summit Troy Union Venango Vernon
Wayne West Fallowfield West Mead West Shenango Woodcock
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Cooke Dickinson East Pennsboro Hampden Hopewell
Lower Allen Lower Frankford Lower Mifflin Middlesex Monroe
North Middleton North Newton Penn Shippensburg Silver Spring
South Middleton South Newton Southampton Upper Allen Upper Frankford
Upper Mifflin West Pennsboro
Boroughs
Townships
Conewago Derry East Hanover Halifax Jackson
Jefferson Londonderry Lower Paxton Lykens
Middle Paxton Mifflin Reed Rush South Hanover
Upper Paxton Washington Wayne
West Hanover Wiconisco Williams
Boroughs
Berrysburg Dauphin Elizabethville Gratz Halifax
Highspire
Cities
Townships
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Benezette Fox Highland Horton Jay
Jones Millstone Ridgway Spring Creek
Boroughs
Cities
Saint Marys
Townships
Amity Concord Conneaut Elk Creek Fairview
Franklin Girard Greene Greenfield Harborcreek
Lawrence Park Leboeuf McKean Millcreek North East
Springfield Summit Union Venango Washington
Waterford Wayne
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Brownsville Bullskin Connellsville Dunbar Franklin
Georges German Henry Clay Jefferson Lower Tyrone
Luzerne Menallen Nicholson North Union Perry
Redstone Saltlick South Union Springfield Springhill
Stewart Upper Tyrone Washington Wharton
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Barnett Green Harmony Hickory Howe
Jenks Kingsley Tionesta
Boroughs
Townships
Antrim Fannett Greene Guilford Hamilton
Letterkenny Lurgan Metal Montgomery Peters
Quincy Saint Thomas Southampton Warren Washington
Boroughs
Townships
Ayr Belfast Bethel Brush Creek Dublin
Licking Creek Taylor Thompson Todd Union
Wells
Boroughs
Townships
Aleppo Center Cumberland Dunkard Franklin
Freeport Gilmore Gray Greene Jackson
Jefferson Monongahela Morgan Morris Perry
Richhill Springhill Washington Wayne Whiteley
Boroughs
Townships
Barree Brady Carbon Cass Clay
Cromwell Dublin Franklin Henderson Hopewell
Jackson Juniata Lincoln Logan Miller
Morris Oneida Penn Porter Shirley
Smithfield Springfield Spruce Creek Tell Todd
Union Walker Warriors Mark West Wood
Boroughs
Townships
Armstrong Banks Blacklick Brush Valley Buffington
Burrell Canoe Center Cherryhill Conemaugh
East Mahoning East Wheatfield Grant Green Montgomery
North Mahoning Pine Rayne South Mahoning Washington
West Mahoning West Wheatfield White Young
Boroughs
Townships
Barnett Beaver Bell Clover Eldred
Gaskill Heath Henderson Knox McCalmont
Oliver Perry Pine Creek Polk Porter
Ringgold Rose Snyder Union Warsaw
Washington Winslow Young
Boroughs
Townships
Beale Delaware Fayette Fermanagh Greenwood
Lack Milford Monroe Spruce Hill Susquehanna
Turbett Tuscarora Walker
Boroughs
Townships
Benton Carbondale Clifton Covington
Elmhurst Fell Glenburn Greenfield Jefferson
La Plume Madison Newton North Abington Ransom
Roaring Brook Scott South Abington Spring Brook Thornhurst
Waverly West Abington
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Bart Brecknock Caernarvon Clay Colerain
Conestoga Conoy Drumore Earl East Cocalico
East Donegal East Drumore East Earl East Hempfield East Lampeter
Eden Elizabeth Ephrata Fulton Lancaster
Leacock Little Britain Manheim Manor Martic
Mount Joy Paradise Penn Pequea Providence
Rapho Sadsbury Salisbury Strasburg Upper Leacock
Warwick West Cocalico West Donegal West Earl West Hempfield
West Lampeter
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Hickory Little Beaver Mahoning Neshannock North Beaver
Perry Plain Grove Pulaski Scott Shenango
Slippery Rock Taylor Union Washington Wayne
Wilmington
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Bethel Cold Spring East Hanover Heidelberg
Jackson Millcreek North Annville North Cornwall North Lebanon
North Londonderry South Annville South Lebanon South Londonderry Swatara
Union West Cornwall
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Hanover Heidelberg Lower Macungie Lower Milford Lowhill
Lynn North Whitehall Salisbury South Whitehall Upper Macungie
Upper Milford Upper Saucon Washington Weisenberg Whitehall
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Bear Creek Black Creek Buck Butler Conyngham
Dallas Dennison Dorrance Exeter Fairmount
Fairview Foster Franklin Hanover Hazle
Hollenback Hunlock Huntington Jackson Jenkins
Kingston Lake Lehman Nescopeck Newport
Pittston Plains Plymouth Rice Ross
Salem Slocum Sugar Loaf Union Wilkes-Barre
Wright
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Anthony Armstrong Bastress Brady Brown
Cascade Clinton Cogan House Cummings Eldred
Fairfield Franklin Gamble Hepburn Jackson
Jordan Lewis Limestone Loyalsock Lycoming
McHenry McIntyre McNett Mifflin Mill Creek
Moreland Muncy Muncy Creek Nippenose Old Lycoming
Penn Piatt Pine Plunketts Creek Porter
Shrewsbury Susquehanna Upper Fairfield Washington Watson
Wolf Woodward
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Annin Bradford Ceres Corydon Eldred
Foster Hamilton Hamlin Keating Lafayette
Liberty Norwich Otto Sergeant Wetmore
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Cool Spring Deer Creek Delaware East Lackawannock Fairview
Findley French Creek Greene Hempfield Jackson
Jefferson Lackawannock Lake Liberty Mill Creek
New Vernon Otter Creek Perry Pine Pymatuning
Salem Sandy Creek Sandy Lake Shenango South Pymatuning
Springfield Sugar Grove West Salem Wilmington Wolf Creek
Worth
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Armagh Bratton Brown Decatur Derry
Granville Menno Oliver Union Wayne
Boroughs
Townships
Barrett Chestnuthill Coolbaugh Eldred Hamilton
Jackson Middle Smithfield Paradise Pocono Polk
Price Ross Smithfield Stroud Tobyhanna
Tunkhannock
Boroughs
Townships
Abington Cheltenham Douglass East Norriton Franconia
Hatfield Horsham Limerick Lower Frederick Lower Gwynedd
Lower Merion Lower Moreland Lower Pottsgrove Lower Providence Lower Salford
Marlborough Montgomery New Hanover Perkiomen Plymouth
Salford Skippack Springfield Towamencin Upper Dublin
Upper Frederick Upper Gwynedd Upper Hanover Upper Merion Upper Moreland
Upper Pottsgrove Upper Providence Upper Salford West Norriton West Pottsgrove
Whitemarsh Whitpain Worcester
Boroughs
Townships
Anthony Cooper Derry Liberty Limestone
Mahoning Mayberry Valley West Hemlock
Boroughs
Townships
Allen Bushkill East Allen Forks
Hanover Lehigh Lower Mount Bethel Lower Nazareth Lower Saucon
Moore Palmer Plainfield Upper Mt. Bethel Upper Nazareth
Washington Williams
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Buffalo Carroll Centre Greenwood Howe
Jackson Juniata Liverpool Miller Northeast Madison
Oliver Penn Rye Saville Southwest Madison
Spring Toboyne Tuscarora Tyrone Watts
Wheatfield
Boroughs
Townships
Blooming Grove Delaware Dingman Greene Lackawaxen
Lehman Milford Palmyra Porter Shohola
Westfall
Boroughs
Townships
Abbott Allegany Bingham Clara Eulalia
Genesee Harrison Hebron Hector Homer
Keating Oswayo Pike Pleasant Valley Portage
Roulette Sharon Stewardson Summit Sweden
Sylvania Ulysses West Branch Wharton
Boroughs
Townships
Barry Blythe Branch Butler Cass
Delano East Brunswick East Norwegian East Union Eldred
Foster Frailey Hegins Hubley Kline
Mahanoy New Castle North Manheim North Union Norwegian
Pine Grove Porter Reilly Rush Ryan
Schuylkill South Manheim Tremont Union Upper Mahantongo
Walker Washington Wayne West Brunswick West Mahanoy
West Penn
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Adams Beaver Center Chapman Franklin
Jackson Middlecreek Monroe Penn Perry
Spring Union Washington West Beaver West Perry
Boroughs
Townships
Addison Allegheny Black Brothersvalley Conemaugh
Elk Lick Fairhope Greenville Jefferson Jenner
Larimer Lincoln Lower Turkeyfoot Middlecreek Milford
Northampton Ogle Paint Quemahoning Shade
Somerset Southampton Stonycreek Summit Upper Turkeyfoot
Boroughs
Townships
Cherry Colley Davidson Elkland Forks
Fox Hillsgrove Laporte Shrewsbury
Boroughs
Townships
Apolacon Ararat Auburn Bridgewater Brooklyn
Choconut Clifford Dimock Forest Lake Franklin
Gibson Great Bend Harford Harmony Herrick
Jackson Jessup Lathrop Lenox Liberty
Middletown New Milford Oakland Rush Silver Lake
Springville Thompson
Boroughs
Townships
Bloss Brookfield Charleston Chatham Clymer
Covington Deerfield Delmar Duncan Elk
Farmington Gaines Hamilton Jackson Lawrence
Liberty Middlebury Morris Nelson Osceola
Putnam Richmond Rutland Shippen Sullivan
Tioga Union Ward Westfield
Boroughs
Townships
Buffalo East Buffalo Gregg Hartley Kelly
Lewis Limestone Union West Buffalo White Deer
Boroughs
Townships
Allegheny Canal Cherrytree Clinton Cornplanter
Cranberry Frenchcreek Irwin Jackson Mineral
Oakland Oil Creek Pinegrove Plum President
Richland Rockland Sandycreek Scrubgrass Victory
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Brokenstraw Cherry Grove Columbus Conewago Deerfield
Eldred Elk Farmington Freehold Glade
Limestone Mead Pine Grove Pittsfield Pleasant
Sheffield Southwest Spring Creek Sugar Grove Triumph
Watson
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Amwell Blaine Buffalo Canton Carroll
Cecil Chartiers Cross Creek Donegal East Bethlehem
East Finley Fallowfield Hanover Hopewell Independence
Jefferson Morris Mount Pleasant North Bethlehem North Franklin
North Strabane Nottingham Peters Robinson Smith
Somerset South Franklin South Strabane Union West Bethlehem
West Finley West Pike Run
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Berlin Buckingham Canaan Cherry Ridge Clinton
Damascus Dreher Dyberry Lake Lebanon
Lehigh Manchester Mount Pleasant Oregon Palmyra
Paupack Preston Salem Scott South Canaan
Sterling Texas
Boroughs
Townships
Allegheny Bell Cook Derry Donegal
East Huntingdon Fairfield Hempfield (1 of 2) Hempfield (2 of 2) Ligonier
Loyalhanna Mount Pleasant North Huntingdon Penn Rostraver
St. Clair Salem Sewickley South Huntingdon Unity
Upper Burrell Washington
Boroughs
Cities
Townships
Braintrim Clinton Eaton Exeter Falls
Forkston Lemon Mehoopany Meshoppen Monroe
Nicholson North Branch Northmoreland Noxen Overfield
Tunkhannock Washington Windham
Boroughs
Townships
Carroll Chanceford Codorus Conewago Dover
Fairview Fawn Franklin
Heidelberg Hellam Hopewell Jackson
Lower Windsor Manchester Manheim Monaghan Newberry
Paradise Penn Peach Bottom
Shrewsbury Spring Garden Springettsbury Springfield Warrington
Washington West Manchester West Manheim Windsor York
Boroughs
Cities
Cities
Philadelphia